Headbangers Ball ~ Gigs/Festivals

~
2010

23.1.2010 Kairo, Kotka: Insomnium/Ghost Brigade/Demonic Death Judge
2.7.2010  Tuska Open Air, Helsinki: Satyricon, Tarot, Testament, Ihsahn,
                Pain, Swallow the Sun
2.7.2010  Dante´s Highlight, Helsinki: Cavus, Mayhem
6.8.2010 Dark River, Kotka: Omnium Gatherum, Sotajumala, Black Sun
                 Aeon, Rust, Kivimetsän Druidi
13.8.2010 Jalometalli Oulu: Carcass, Suffocation, Destruction, Rytmihäiriö
14.8.2010 Jalometalli Oulu: Triptykon, Ross the Boss, Demilich, Urn,
                  Coprolith, Melechesh
9.10.2010 Klubi, Turku: Ancestors Blood, Metsatöll, Skyforger
5.11.2010 S-Osis, Turku: Cannibal Accident, Revulsion, Abhordium,
                 Cumbeast, The Zombie
6.11.2010 S-Osis, Turku: Skallargrim, Atretic Intestine, Napoleon Skullfuck,
                 Inimicality, Vomitous
31.12.2010. Nosturi, Helsinki: Finntroll, Crimfall, Cavus

2011

8.4.2011. Drunk´n Monkey, Salo: Onslaught, Suidakra, Debauchery
23.4.2011. Nosturi, Helsinki: Turisas, Crimfall
1.6.2011. Back Room, Kotka: Final Assault
2.6.2011. House of Rock, Kouvola: Kotiteollisuus
17.6.2011. Myötätuuli Rock, Vantaa: Korpiklaani, Metsatöll, Moonsorrow,
                 Turmion Kätilöt, Ensiferum
15.7.2011. Hammer Open Air, Lieto: Absu, Primordial, Inquisition, Baptism,
                  Mortifera, Gospel of the Horns,
                  Alghazanth
16.7.2011. Hammer Open Air, Lieto: Autopsy, Satanic Warmaster, Darkened
                  Nocturn Slaughtercult, Merrimack,
                  Stormheit, Total Selfhatred, Isole,
                  Interment, Morbid Insulter, Morbus
                  Chron
24.7.2011. Tuska Open Air, Helsinki: Amon Amarth, Amorphis, Meshuggah,
                  Turisas
12.8.2011. Dark River, Kotka: ID:Exorcist, Medeia, Moonsorrow,
                  Rotten Sound
12.11.2011. Black Troll Winterfest, Saksa: Immortal, Moonsorrow, Ensiferum,
                   Primordial, Waylander, Crimfall,
                   Tyr, Negator, Suidakra,
                    XIV Dark Centuries, Odroerir

2012

24.3.2012 Lepakkomies, Helsinki: Barathrum, Flame, Neutron Hammer,
                Gorephilia
29.6.2012 Amarillo, Kotka: Kotiteollisuus
30.6.2012 Tuska Open Air, Helsinki: Behemoth, Horna, Insomnium, Impaled Nazarene,
                 Anaal Nathrakh, Metsatöll
30.6.2012. Virgin Oil, Helsinki: Catamenia, Blood Runs Deep, Delta Force II
                   , M.O,R.A
10.8.2012. Virgin Oil, Helsinki: Viikate
20.10.2012. Club Encore, Kouvola: Viikate
15.12.2012. Back Room, Kotka: Mörbid Vomit, Retaliatory Measures

2013

16.2.2013. Virgin Oil, Helsinki: Grave, Maveth, Stench of Decay,
                   Cryptborn
12.4.2013 Bar Q, Imatra: Turmion Kätilöt 
13.4.2013 Rytmi-Katti, Kouvola: Sawhill  Sacrifice, Mörbid Vomit
                 The Crescent
27.4.2013 Nosturi, Helsinki: Carpathian Forest, Cavus
24.5.2013 Steelfest, Hyvinkää: Satanic Warmaster, Goatmoon, Gorephilia,
                 The Crescent, Horna, Vomitory,
                 Darkened Nocturn Slaughtercult,
                 Belphegor, Sodom, Purtenance
25.5.2013 Steelfest, Hyvinkää: Plaguebreeder, Barathrum, Darkened,
                 Unhoped, Skirmish, Thyranex, Kadotus,
                 Flame, Life in Ruins, National Napalm
                 Syndicate, Necromancer, Blood Red
                 Throne, Tjuder, Destruction, Mayhem
8.6.2013 Sauna Open Air, Tampere: Nightwish, Opeth, Finntroll
               Children of Bodom, Blood Red
               Hourglass, Lost Society, Stratovarius
15.6.2013. Pyhtään Keskiaikatapahtuma: Greenrose Faire
19.7.2013 Rakuunarock, Lappeenranta: Michael Monroe, Viikate, Stam1na,
                Korpiklaani
20.7.2013 Rakuunarock, Lappeenranta: Mokoma, Timo Rautiainen,
                 Kotiteollisuus, Rytmihäiriö,
                 Turmion Kätilöt, Finntroll
9.8.2013 Back Room, Kotka: Cry of Pain
17.8.2013. Dark River, Kotka: Heavy Metal Perse, Kalmah, Turmion Kätilöt
                 , Machinae Supremacy, Omnium Gatherum
23.11.2013 Nosturi, Helsinki: Rotting Christ, Mörbid Vomit, Rebelhead
21.12.2013 Lucky monkey, Lappeenranta: Axeslaughter

2014

31.1.2014 Lutakko, Jyväskylä: Alghazanth, The Crescent, Tuhon Siemen
15.3.2014 Motör Pub, Lahti: Plaguebreeder, Primary target
2.5.2014   House of Rock, Kouvola: 69 Eyes
16.5.2014 Steelfest, Hyvinkää: Inquisition, Deströyer 666, Nifelheim,
                Aura Noir, Valkyrja, Maveth, Hautakammio
                 , Raven woods, Baptism, Lantern
17.5.2014 Steelfest, Hyvinkää: Goatmoon, Vader, Primordial, Necrophobic,
                 Aeternus, Mustan Kuun Lapset, Manheim,
                 Desolate Shrine, Urfaust, Convulse,
                 Archgoat, Alghazanth, Apocryfal
31.5.2014 House of Rock, Kouvola: Kivimetsän Druidi, Thyrien
14.6.2014 Vanha Kelo, Kouvola: Viikate
27.6.2014 Tuska Open Air, Helsinki: Ensiferum, Children of Bodom,
                 Dimmu Borgir, Carcass
27.6.2014 Virgin Oil, Helsinki: Viikate
18.7.2014 Rakuunarock, Lappeenranta: Turmion Kätilöt, Metsatöll,
                 Kotiteollisuus
19.7.2014 Tammerfest, Tampere: Turmion Kätilöt, Mokoma, Rytmihäiriö,
                  Tuoni
2.8.2014 Kouvo La Arctopolis, Kouvola: Barbarian Pipe Band, Finntroll, Kivimetsän Druidi
12.9.2014 On the Rock´s, Helsinki: A.R.G., Black Crucifixion, Axegressor
13.9.2014 Virgin Oil, Helsinki: Moonsorrow, Crimfall
11.10.2014 On the Rocks, Helsinki: Vorna, Thyrien
22.11.2014 Nosturi, Helsinki: At The Gates, Rotten Sound

2015

13.2.2015 Henry´s Pub, Kuopio: Moonsorrow, Red Moon Architect
10.4.2015 Ragnarök Festival, Saksa: Behemoth, Nargaroth, Equilibrium,
                 Bölzer, Thulcandra, Finsterforst,
                 Bifröst, Gernotshagen
11.4.2015 Ragnarök Festival, Saksa: Moonsorrow, Skyforger, Bornholm,
                Amorphis, Suidakra, Melechesh
15.5.2015 Steelfest, Hyvinkää: Dark Funeral, Temnozor, Satanic
                 Warmaster, Unleashed, Demilich,
                  Ketzer, Axegressor, Mor Dagor,
                 Evil Angel, Dim Aura
16.5.2015 Steelfest, Hyvinkää: Nokturnal Mortum, Dead Congregation,
                 Asphyx, Moonsorrow, Svarttjern,
                 Sargeist, Sotajumala, Wyrd,
                 Torture Killer, Kawir, Cosmic Church,
                  Coprolith, Winterforth
6.6.2015 Laulurinne, Joensuu: Nightwish, Children of Bodom,
                Sonata Arctica, Insomnium
19.6.2015 Tommolan Suurlava, Mäntyharju: Agents, Viikate
17.10.2015 Virgin Oil, Helsinki: Turmion Kätilöt, Bloodred Hourglass
23.10.2015 Turun konserttitalo: Sagas - Orchestral Fantasy Music-Turun Filharmoninen orkesteri
21.11.2015 Dog´s Home, Tampere: Kivimetsän Druidi, Vorna

2016

~
20.2.2016 Varjobaari, Tampere: Azaghal, Curse Upon a Prayer,
                  Sielunvihollinen
1.4.2016    Virgin Oil, Helsinki: Moonsorrow, Alghazanth
20-21.5.2016 Steelfest, Hyvinkää: 1349, Horna, Goatmoon, Demonical, Blasphemy,
                       Inferno, Kroda, Lathspell,
                      Malicious, Sacrilegious Impalement, Sadistik Intent, Sawhill Sacrifice, Skyforger,
                      Batushka, Denial of God, Diabolical, Gorgoroth, Graveland, Impaled Nazarene,
                      Mörbid Vomit, Necromancer, Ragnarok, Sarkom, Bäd ja Ryyd.
17-18.6.2016. Tampere Metal Meeting: Moonsorrow, Demilich, Insomnium, Baptism, Tiamat,
                  Finntroll, Deströyer 666, Kalmah, Nocturnus a.d, Barathrum, Jess and the Ancient Ones,
                  Circle, Ranger
18.6.2016 Tampereen Yo-talo: Saturnian Mist, Gloria Morti, Catamenia
15-16.7.2016 Pioneerifestivaali, Kouvola: Kivimetsän Druidi, Kotiteollisuus, Viikate, Turmion
                      Kätilöt, Petri Nygård, Santa Cruz, Klamydia, Apocalyptica, E-Type, To/Die/For,
                      Dj Protheus
19.8.2016 Kouvola Taiteiden Yö: Tarja Turunen&Kymi Sinfonietta
15.10.2016 Pimeys Yllä Pyhän Maan, Lappeenranta:  Goatmoon, Horna, White Death, Leichenzug,   Nekrochrist SS, Aegrus, Sielunvihollinen
28.10.2016 John Dee, Oslo Norway: Kampfar, Vreid, Dreamartcher

2017

21.1.2017 Ääniwalli Helsinki Black Mass II: Clamosum, Asagraum, Satan´s Fall, Ajattara
4.3.2017  Kerubi Joensuu: Draugnim, Moonsorrow
18.3.2017 Nosturi Helsinki: Crimfall, Metsatöll, Korpiklaani
13.5.2017 Ääniwalli Helsinki: Saturnian Mist, Barathrum
19-20.5.2017 Steelfest Open Air Hyvinkää: Azazel, Korgonthurus, Necrowretch, Zuriaake, Purtenance, Sargeist, Thyrane, Shape of Despair, Firespawn, Nightbringer, Marduk, Peste Noire, Kalmankantaja, Front, Baptism, Anal Blasphemy, Fin, Cut up, Scepticism, Lvcifyre, Behexen, Sinister, Enthroned, Mgla, Carpathian Forest


Ei kommentteja:

Lähetä kommentti